Select a dealer

Mopar® Authentic Parts & Accessories

Find a Dealer
Cart

Cart is Empty

Sway Bars

Refine Results
Hex Nut
Part Number: 6035670
Positions: Lower
Other Names: Hex Nut, Mounting, 06035670, Nut-Hex More Names
Description: Lower Ball Joint to Knuckle. With Washer M12x1.75x95.00. .687-18. More Info
Fits:
  • Dodge:
    • Viper
U Nut, Mounting
Part Number: 6036684AA
Other Names: U Nut, Nut, 06036684aa, Nut-U More Names
Replaces: 6509073AA
Description: .375-16. Quad Cab. Mega Cab. Regular Cab. Flange Attachment. Exhaust Pipe to Converter. Exhaust Manifold Connection. Front Exhaust... More Info
Notes: 280. More Notes
Fits:
  • Chrysler:
    • Aspen
  • Dodge:
    • Dakota,
    • Durango,
    • Ram 1500,
    • Ram 2500,
    • Ram 3500
  • Jeep:
    • Grand Cherokee,
    • Grand Cherokee L
  • Ram:
    • 1500,
    • 1500 Classic,
    • 2500,
    • 3500,
    • Dakota
  • 8 more
Hex Flange Lock Nut
Part Number: 6100050
Positions: Right, Left, Rear
Other Names: Hex Flange Lock Nut, Right, Hex Flange Lock Nut, Left, Nut And Washer, Hex Nut And Washer, Mounting, Hex Nut And Washer, Brake... More Names
Notes: 21. More Notes
Fits:
  • Chrysler:
    • 200,
    • 300,
    • 300M,
    • Concorde,
    • Pacifica,
    • PT Cruiser,
    • Town & Country,
    • Voyager
  • Dodge:
    • Avenger,
    • Caravan,
    • Charger,
    • Durango,
    • Grand Caravan,
    • Intrepid,
    • Neon,
    • Nitro
  • Jeep:
    • Compass,
    • Grand Cherokee,
    • Grand Cherokee L,
    • Liberty,
    • Patriot
  • Ram:
    • 1500
  • 17 more
Hex Flange Lock Nut
Part Number: 6100518
Other Names: 06100518, Nut-To Mtg Bolt More Names
Description: M10x1.50. Fuel tank strap to frame. Heat Shield to Transmission. More Info
Notes: 19. More Notes
Fits:
  • Chrysler:
    • 300
  • Dodge:
    • Challenger,
    • Charger,
    • Ram 2500,
    • Ram 3500
  • Jeep:
    • Wrangler
  • Ram:
    • 1500 Classic,
    • 2500
  • 3 more
Hex Nut And Washer
Part Number: 6102440AA
Positions: Lower, Upper, Inner, Left, Right, Front, Rear
Other Names: Hex Nut-Coned Washer Nut And Washer, Hex Nut-Coned Washer Nut And Washer, Brake Booster Mounting, Hex Nut-Coned Washer Nut And Washer,... More Names
Replaces: 6101445
Notes: 507. More Notes
Fits:
  • Chrysler:
    • 200,
    • 300,
    • 300M,
    • Aspen,
    • Concorde,
    • Pacifica,
    • PT Cruiser,
    • Sebring,
    • Town & Country,
    • Voyager
  • Dodge:
    • Avenger,
    • Caliber,
    • Caravan,
    • Challenger,
    • Charger,
    • Dakota,
    • Durango,
    • Grand Caravan,
    • Intrepid,
    • Magnum,
    • Neon,
    • Nitro,
    • Ram 1500,
    • Ram 2500,
    • Ram 3500,
    • Stratus,
    • Viper
  • Jeep:
    • Commander,
    • Compass,
    • Gladiator,
    • Grand Cherokee,
    • Liberty,
    • Patriot,
    • Wrangler,
    • Wrangler JK
  • Ram:
    • 1500,
    • 1500 Classic,
    • 2500,
    • 3500,
    • C/V
  • 35 more
Hex Head Screw
Part Number: 6508738AA
Positions: Rear, Lower, Front
Other Names: Hex Head Screw, Mounting, Hex Head Screw, Lower, Hex Head Screw, Turn Loop Attachment Front, 06508738aa, Screw-Hex Head More Names
Replaces: 6101758
Description: M8x1.25x20. Muffler Support. Sway Bar to Subframe. Fuel Bundle To Trans Frt/Rear. Bracket Attach to Transmission. Rear Stabilizer Bar to... More Info
Notes: 216. More Notes
Fits:
  • Chrysler:
    • Aspen,
    • Sebring
  • Dodge:
    • Caliber,
    • Dakota,
    • Durango,
    • Nitro,
    • Ram 1500,
    • Ram 2500,
    • Ram 3500,
    • Stratus,
    • Viper
  • Jeep:
    • Commander,
    • Compass,
    • Grand Cherokee,
    • Liberty,
    • Patriot,
    • Wrangler,
    • Wrangler JK
  • Ram:
    • 1500,
    • 2500,
    • 3500,
    • Dakota
  • 17 more
Hex Head Screw And Washer
Part Number: 6101759
Other Names: 06101759, Screw-Hex Head More Names
Description: M8x1.25x35. Sensor To Engine Block. Dentination sensor to block. Transmission Mount to Transmission Mount Bracket. Used up to 11/06/2013... More Info
Notes: 336. More Notes
Fits:
  • Chrysler:
    • 300,
    • Sebring
  • Dodge:
    • Avenger,
    • Challenger,
    • Charger,
    • Durango,
    • Journey,
    • Magnum,
    • Stratus,
    • Viper
  • Jeep:
    • Grand Cherokee
  • 6 more
Hex Flange Head Bolt, Mounting
Part Number: 6505935AA
Positions: Lower, Rear
Other Names: Hex Flange Head Screw, Screw, Lower, Hex Flange Head Bolt, Lower, Screw, Mounting, Hex Flange Head Bolt, 06505935aa, Bolt-Hex... More Names
Replaces: 6101783, 6503610
Description: M12x1.75x65. M12-1.75x62.0. M12x1.75x70.00. Shock Mounting. Rear Shock Lower. UCA to Axle Bracket. Hub and Bearing to Knuckle. Balljoint... More Info
Fits:
  • Chrysler:
    • Sebring
  • Dodge:
    • Nitro,
    • Stratus
  • Jeep:
    • Commander,
    • Grand Cherokee,
    • Liberty
  • 1 more
Hex Head Bolt And Washer
Part Number: 6507098AA
Positions: Lower
Other Names: Screw And Washer, Mounting, Hex Head Bolt And Washer, Mounting, Hex Head Screw And Washer, Screw And Washer, Lower, Bolt,... More Names
Replaces: 6101971, 6503382
Description: Shock Lower. Shock to LCA. Shock to Frame. M12x1.75x75.00. Shock Mounting. Shock to Shock Tower. Compression Link to Knuckle. Camber... More Info
Notes: 16. More Notes
Fits:
  • Chrysler:
    • 300,
    • Aspen,
    • Pacifica
  • Dodge:
    • Challenger,
    • Charger,
    • Dakota,
    • Durango,
    • Magnum,
    • Ram 1500
  • 4 more
Hex Head Screw And Washer
Part Number: 6102222AA
Positions: Rear
Other Names: Bolt, 06102222aa, Bolt-Hex Head More Names
Description: M10x1.5x75. M10x1.50x75.00. Sway Bar Link to Knuckle. Rear Stabilizer Link To Knuckle. More Info
Notes: 13. More Notes
Fits:
  • Chrysler:
    • 300,
    • Pacifica
  • Dodge:
    • Challenger,
    • Charger,
    • Magnum
Hex Flange Lock Nut
Part Number: 6102252AA
Positions: Front, Rear, Lower, Upper
Other Names: Hex Flange Lock Nut, Mounting, Hex Flange Lock Nut, Upper, 06102252aa, Nut-Hex Flange Lock More Names
Replaces: 6502396, 6502530, 6509549AA
Description: LCA To Frame. UCA To Frame. LCA to Cradle. Lower Control Arm. M16x20-LCA Mounting. [Z2B,Z3A,Z7B,Z8B] Spring and Shackle.... More Info
Notes: 257. More Notes
Fits:
  • Chrysler:
    • Aspen
  • Dodge:
    • Dakota,
    • Durango,
    • Nitro,
    • Ram 1500,
    • Ram 2500,
    • Ram 3500
  • Jeep:
    • Commander,
    • Grand Cherokee,
    • Liberty
  • Ram:
    • 1500,
    • 2500,
    • 3500
  • 8 more
Hex Nut And Washer, Mounting
Part Number: 6102399AA
Other Names: Nut, Hex Nut And Washer, 06102399aa, Nut-Hex More Names
Description: M12x1.75. Body Isolator Hold Down. Engine Mount Bracket To Axle. Engine Mount to Engine Mount Bracket. More Info
Fits:
  • Dodge:
    • Dakota,
    • Ram 1500
  • Jeep:
    • Wrangler
  • Ram:
    • 1500,
    • Dakota
Hex Flange Head Bolt, Mounting Right Side
Part Number: 6104042AA
Positions: Left, Right
Other Names: Hex Flange Head Bolt, Hex Flange Head Bolt, Mounting, Screw, Hex Flange Head Bolt, Mounting, Left, Screw, Left, Screw, Right, Hex... More Names
Replaces: 6104214AA
Description: [M10x20-10.9]. M10x1.50x20.00. Attachment Strap. Pressure hose to engine. Engine Mount Bracket To Cylinder Block. More Info
Notes: 70. More Notes
Fits:
  • Dodge:
    • Journey,
    • Sprinter 2500,
    • Sprinter 3500
  • Jeep:
    • Commander,
    • Grand Cherokee
Screw
Part Number: 6104239AA
Other Names: Bolt, 06104239aa More Names
Description: [m12x1.5x55.0]. Torsion Bar to Link. More Info
Notes: 1. More Notes
Fits:
  • Dodge:
    • Sprinter 2500,
    • Sprinter 3500
Hex Head Bolt And Washer
Part Number: 6104241AB
Other Names: Screw, 06104241ab, Bolt-Hex Head More Names
Description: M8x1.25x16.00. Stabilizer Attaching. Shock Absorber To Rear Axle. More Info
Notes: 40. More Notes
Fits:
  • Dodge:
    • Sprinter 2500,
    • Sprinter 3500
  • Ram:
    • 1500,
    • 1500 Classic
Screw
Part Number: 6104249AA
Positions: Right
Other Names: 06104249aa More Names
Description: Link To Frame. Right Bracket To Frame. More Info
Fits:
  • Dodge:
    • Sprinter 2500,
    • Sprinter 3500
Hex Flange Head Bolt
Part Number: 6104257AA
Positions: Left, Right
Other Names: Hex Flange Head Bolt, Mounting, Hex Flange Head Bolt, Right & Left, Screw, Screw, Mounting, 06104257aa, Bolt-Hex Flange Head More Names
Description: Caliper Adapter to Knuckle. Caliper To Steering Knuckle. Front Caliper to Front Knuckle. M14x1.50x40.00. caliper to knuckle. More Info
Notes: 32. More Notes
Fits:
  • Chrysler:
    • Pacifica,
    • Town & Country,
    • Voyager
  • Dodge:
    • Durango,
    • Grand Caravan,
    • Nitro,
    • Sprinter 2500,
    • Sprinter 3500
  • Jeep:
    • Grand Cherokee,
    • Liberty,
    • Wrangler,
    • Wrangler JK
  • Ram:
    • C/V
  • 8 more
Hex Flange Head Bolt, Mounting
Part Number: 6104265AA
Positions: Rear
Other Names: Hex Flange Head Bolt, Screw, Mounting, Screw, 06104265aa, Bolt-Hex Flange Head More Names
Notes: 12. More Notes
Fits:
  • Chrysler:
    • 200,
    • Town & Country
  • Dodge:
    • Caliber,
    • Grand Caravan,
    • Sprinter 2500,
    • Sprinter 3500
  • Jeep:
    • Cherokee,
    • Compass,
    • Patriot,
    • Wrangler
  • Ram:
    • C/V
  • 6 more
Hex Head Bolt And Washer
Part Number: 6104384AA
Positions: Left
Other Names: Hex Head Bolt And Washer, Mounting, Hex Head Bolt And Washer, Fan To Fan Drive, 06104384aa, Bolt-Hex Head More Names
Notes: 678. More Notes
Fits:
  • Chrysler:
    • 200,
    • 300,
    • Town & Country
  • Dodge:
    • Avenger,
    • Caliber,
    • Challenger,
    • Charger,
    • Durango,
    • Grand Caravan,
    • Journey
  • Jeep:
    • Cherokee,
    • Compass,
    • Gladiator,
    • Grand Cherokee,
    • Patriot,
    • Wrangler
  • Ram:
    • 1500,
    • 1500 Classic
  • 13 more
Hex Flange Nut
Part Number: 6104716AA
Positions: Front, Rear, Lower, Upper
Other Names: Nut, Hex Flange Lock Nut, Hex Flange Lock Nut, Mounting, Hex Flange Nut, Mounting, Nut, Mounting, Nut, Rear Wiper Arm, Nut,... More Names
Replaces: 5098115AA, 6104716AB, 6105169AA
Description: M8x1.25. Condenser to Mounting M8. Fuse Box to Battery Case M8. Steering Column to Carrier M8. More Info
Notes: 1183. More Notes
Fits:
  • Chrysler:
    • 200,
    • 300,
    • Aspen,
    • Crossfire,
    • Pacifica,
    • PT Cruiser,
    • Sebring,
    • Town & Country,
    • Voyager
  • Dodge:
    • Avenger,
    • Caliber,
    • Caravan,
    • Challenger,
    • Charger,
    • Dakota,
    • Dart,
    • Durango,
    • Grand Caravan,
    • Journey,
    • Magnum,
    • Nitro,
    • Ram 1500,
    • Ram 2500,
    • Ram 3500,
    • Sprinter 2500,
    • Sprinter 3500,
    • Viper
  • Jeep:
    • Cherokee,
    • Commander,
    • Compass,
    • Gladiator,
    • Grand Cherokee,
    • Grand Cherokee L,
    • Liberty,
    • Patriot,
    • Renegade,
    • Wrangler,
    • Wrangler JK
  • Ram:
    • 1500,
    • 1500 Classic,
    • 2500,
    • 3500,
    • C/V,
    • Dakota
  • 39 more
Hex Flange Lock Nut
Part Number: 6104719AA
Positions: Rear
Other Names: Hex Flange Lock Nut, Mounting, Nut, Mounting, Nut, Hex Flange Lock Nut, Mounting, Rear, 06104719aa, Nut-Hex Flange Lock More Names
Replaces: 68041816AA
Notes: 1030. More Notes
Fits:
  • Chrysler:
    • 200,
    • Town & Country
  • Dodge:
    • Caliber,
    • Durango,
    • Grand Caravan,
    • Ram 1500,
    • Ram 2500,
    • Ram 3500,
    • Sprinter 2500,
    • Sprinter 3500
  • Jeep:
    • Cherokee,
    • Compass,
    • Gladiator,
    • Grand Cherokee,
    • Patriot,
    • Wrangler,
    • Wrangler JK
  • Ram:
    • 1500,
    • 1500 Classic,
    • 2500,
    • 3500,
    • C/V
  • 17 more
Hex Nut And Washer
Part Number: 6104726AA
Positions: Left, Front
Other Names: Hex Nut And Washer, Mounting, Nut, Hex Head Nut And Washer, Nut, Mounting, Hex Nut And Washer, Left Front, 06104726aa, Nut-Hex More Names
Notes: 279. More Notes
Fits:
  • Chrysler:
    • 200,
    • 300,
    • Pacifica,
    • Sebring,
    • Town & Country,
    • Voyager
  • Dodge:
    • Avenger,
    • Caliber,
    • Challenger,
    • Charger,
    • Durango,
    • Grand Caravan,
    • Journey,
    • Nitro,
    • Ram 2500,
    • Ram 3500,
    • Sprinter 2500,
    • Sprinter 3500,
    • Viper
  • Jeep:
    • Commander,
    • Compass,
    • Gladiator,
    • Grand Cherokee,
    • Patriot,
    • Wrangler,
    • Wrangler JK
  • Ram:
    • 1500,
    • 1500 Classic,
    • 2500,
    • 3500,
    • C/V
  • 26 more
Hex Flange Head Bolt, Mounting
Part Number: 6105062AA
Positions: Left, Rear
Other Names: Hex Flange Head Bolt, Hex Flange Head Bolt, Mounting Left Side, Hex Head Bolt, Hex Flange Head Bolt, Mounting, Rear, 06105062aa,... More Names
Notes: 126. More Notes
Fits:
  • Chrysler:
    • 200,
    • Pacifica,
    • Sebring,
    • Town & Country,
    • Voyager
  • Dodge:
    • Avenger,
    • Caliber,
    • Grand Caravan,
    • Nitro
  • Jeep:
    • Compass,
    • Grand Cherokee L,
    • Liberty,
    • Patriot
  • Ram:
    • C/V,
    • ProMaster 1500,
    • ProMaster 2500,
    • ProMaster 3500
  • 12 more
Hex Flange Head Bolt
Part Number: 6105106AA
Other Names: 06105106aa, Bolt-Hex Flange Head More Names
Description: M12x1.50x110.00. More Info
Fits:
  • Jeep:
    • Wrangler
Hex Head Bolt
Part Number: 6105245AA
Other Names: 06105245aa, Bolt-Hex Head More Names
Description: M14x1.50x145.00. More Info
Fits:
  • Dodge:
    • Journey
Hex Head Bolt And Washer
Part Number: 6106109AA
Other Names: Hex Head Screw And Washer, 06106109aa, Bolt-Hex Head More Names
Description: M10x1.25x35.00. Upper Strut Mount to Body. Front Sway Bar to Front Crossmember. More Info
Notes: 18. More Notes
Fits:
  • Dodge:
    • Dart
  • Ram:
    • ProMaster 1500,
    • ProMaster 2500,
    • ProMaster 3500
Hex Lock Nut
Part Number: 6106123AA
Other Names: Hex Lock Nut, Mounting, Locking Nut, 06106123aa, Nut-Hex Lock More Names
Replaces: 68094386AA
Description: M8. M8x1.25. Booster to Pedal Box. Brake Booster to Dash. Brake Booster to Pedal. Pedal Box to Dash Panel. Brake Pedal to Dash Panel.... More Info
Notes: 103. More Notes
Fits:
  • Chrysler:
    • 200,
    • Pacifica,
    • Voyager
  • Dodge:
    • Dart,
    • Grand Caravan
  • Jeep:
    • Cherokee,
    • Compass,
    • Gladiator,
    • Grand Cherokee L,
    • Patriot,
    • Renegade,
    • Wrangler
  • Ram:
    • 1500,
    • ProMaster 1500,
    • ProMaster 2500,
    • ProMaster 3500,
    • ProMaster City
  • 12 more
Flat Washer
Part Number: 6106324AA
Other Names: 06106324aa, Washer-Flat More Names
Description: M12x28. More Info
Fits:
  • Ram:
    • ProMaster City
Hex Head Bolt, Sway Bar To Frame
Part Number: 6500399
Other Names: Hex Head Bolt, Hex Flange Head Bolt, Screw, Hex Flange Head Bolt, Mounting, Hex Head Screw, Hex Head Bolt, Mounting, Hex Head Screw... More Names
Replaces: 6101496
Description: M10x1.50x20.00. Power Steering Hose Attaching. Power Steering Hose Bracket to Engine. More Info
Notes: 116. More Notes
Fits:
  • Chrysler:
    • 300,
    • PT Cruiser,
    • Sebring,
    • Town & Country,
    • Voyager
  • Dodge:
    • Avenger,
    • Caravan,
    • Challenger,
    • Charger,
    • Dakota,
    • Durango,
    • Grand Caravan,
    • Journey,
    • Magnum,
    • Neon,
    • Ram 2500,
    • Stratus
  • Ram:
    • 2500
  • 13 more
Bolt
Part Number: 6502467
Positions: Front
Other Names: Screw And Washer, Screw And Washer, Mounting, Hex Head Bolt And Washer, Mounting, Hex Head Screw And Washer, Mounting, Hex Head Screw... More Names
Replaces: 6503571
Description: M10x1.50x35. Retractor Attaching. Crossmember to Frame. Sway Bar Retainer to Axle. Parking Brake Cable to Axle. Stabilizer Bar Retainer... More Info
Notes: 18. More Notes
Fits:
  • Chrysler:
    • Aspen
  • Dodge:
    • Dakota,
    • Durango,
    • Ram 1500,
    • Viper
  • Jeep:
    • Cherokee,
    • Commander,
    • Gladiator,
    • Grand Cherokee,
    • Liberty,
    • Wrangler
  • Ram:
    • 1500,
    • 1500 Classic,
    • 2500,
    • Dakota
  • 10 more
Hex Nut
Part Number: 6502556
Positions: Upper
Other Names: Hex Nut, Mounting, Hex Nut, Upper, 06502556, Nut-Hex More Names
Description: M10-1.5. M10x1.50. Shock Mounting. Sway Bar Link to LCA. Transfer Case Shift Knob. Gear Shift Control Selector Lever, M10x1.5. More Info
Fits:
  • Dodge:
    • Dakota,
    • Ram 1500,
    • Ram 2500,
    • Ram 3500,
    • Viper
  • Jeep:
    • Cherokee,
    • Wrangler
  • Ram:
    • 2500,
    • 3500
  • 4 more
Hex Flange Lock Nut
Part Number: 6502696
Positions: Inner
Other Names: Hex Flange Lock Nut, Mounting, Hex Flange Lock Nut, Transmission, Cross Member To Frame, 06502696, Nut-Hex Flange Lock More Names
Replaces: 6506264AA
Description: M14x1.50. Track Bar To Axle. More Info
Notes: 115. More Notes
Fits:
  • Chrysler:
    • 200,
    • Aspen,
    • Pacifica,
    • PT Cruiser,
    • Town & Country,
    • Voyager
  • Dodge:
    • Caravan,
    • Dakota,
    • Durango,
    • Grand Caravan,
    • Neon,
    • Nitro,
    • Ram 1500,
    • Ram 2500,
    • Ram 3500,
    • Viper
  • Jeep:
    • Cherokee,
    • Commander,
    • Grand Cherokee,
    • Liberty,
    • Wrangler
  • Ram:
    • 1500,
    • 1500 Classic,
    • 2500,
    • 3500,
    • Dakota
  • 21 more
Hex Flange Lock Nut
Part Number: 6502698
Positions: Lower, Upper, Rear, Front
Other Names: Hex Flange Lock Nut, Mounting, Hex Flange Lock Nut, Strut To Knuckle, Hex Flange Lock Nut, Rear Spring Rear Pivot, Hex Flange Lock... More Names
Notes: 16. More Notes
Fits:
  • Chrysler:
    • 200,
    • Aspen,
    • Pacifica,
    • Sebring,
    • Town & Country,
    • Voyager
  • Dodge:
    • Avenger,
    • Caravan,
    • Dakota,
    • Durango,
    • Grand Caravan,
    • Journey,
    • Ram 1500,
    • Ram 2500,
    • Ram 3500,
    • Viper
  • Jeep:
    • Commander,
    • Grand Cherokee,
    • Liberty,
    • Wrangler
  • Ram:
    • 1500,
    • 1500 Classic,
    • 2500,
    • 3500,
    • C/V,
    • Dakota
  • 21 more
Hex Flange Lock Nut, Mounting
Part Number: 6503652
Other Names: Hex Flange Lock Nut And Retainer, Hex Flange Lock Nut, Hex Flange Lock Nut And Retainer, Mounting, 06503652, Nut-Hex Flange Lock More Names
Description: M8x1.25. M12x1.75. Link to Frame. Shock to Frame. Track Bar to Axle. Sway Bar Link to LCA. Engine Mount To Engine Mount Bracket. More Info
Fits:
  • Chrysler:
    • Aspen
  • Dodge:
    • Dakota,
    • Durango,
    • Ram 1500
  • Jeep:
    • Wrangler
  • Ram:
    • Dakota
  • 1 more
Shoulder Screw, Mounting
Part Number: 6503726
Other Names: 06503726, Screw-Shoulder More Names
Description: Stabilizer Link to Bar. Sway Bar Link to Frame-Shoulder Screw. More Info
Fits:
  • Dodge:
    • Dakota
  • Jeep:
    • Grand Cherokee,
    • Wrangler
Bumper Bolt
Part Number: 6503815
Other Names: Screw, Wiring Kit-Trailer Tow-7 Way - Screw, Screw, Mounting, 06503815, Nut More Names
Description: Screw m10x1.50x25. Jounce Bumper Mounting. More Info
Fits:
  • Chrysler:
    • Aspen
  • Dodge:
    • Durango
Hex Flange Head Bolt, Mounting
Part Number: 6504010
Other Names: Hex Head Screw And Washer, Mounting, Hex Head Screw And Washer, Hex Flange Head Bolt, 06504010, Screw-Hex Flange Head More Names
Description: M10x1.50x35.00. Sway Bar to Cradle. Sway Bar Bracket to Axle. Sway Bar Retainer to Axle. Engine Mount Bracket to Cradle. Sway Bar... More Info
Notes: 2. More Notes
Fits:
  • Chrysler:
    • 300,
    • Pacifica,
    • PT Cruiser
  • Dodge:
    • Challenger,
    • Charger,
    • Durango,
    • Neon,
    • Nitro,
    • Ram 2500,
    • Ram 3500
  • Jeep:
    • Grand Cherokee,
    • Liberty
  • 7 more
Screw, Shock Mounting Upper
Part Number: 6504189
Positions: Lower
Other Names: Screw, Cap Screw, 06504189, Bolt More Names
Description: M14x2.00x127.00. Lower Control Arm to Cradle. More Info
Fits:
  • Chrysler:
    • 300
  • Dodge:
    • Charger,
    • Magnum,
    • Viper
Hex Head Screw And Washer
Part Number: 6507416AA
Other Names: Hex Head Screw And Washer, Isolator To Body, 06507416aa, Screw-Hex Head More Names
Replaces: 6504593
Description: M14x2.00x125.00. Isolator to Body. Nut only serviced with Rail. More Info
Fits:
  • Chrysler:
    • Town & Country,
    • Voyager
  • Dodge:
    • Caravan,
    • Grand Caravan
Hex Nut And Washer
Part Number: 6504954AA
Other Names: Hex Nut & Washer, Nut, 06504954aa, Nut-Hex More Names
Replaces: 6508090AA
Description: M10x1.25. M10 x 1.25. Wiper Arm To Pivot. Wiper Arm attaching. Wiper arm to motor shaft. Wiper Arm To Wiper Module. More Info
Fits:
  • Chrysler:
    • 200,
    • 300,
    • 300M,
    • Aspen,
    • Concorde,
    • Pacifica,
    • Sebring,
    • Town & Country,
    • Voyager
  • Dodge:
    • Avenger,
    • Caravan,
    • Challenger,
    • Charger,
    • Dart,
    • Durango,
    • Grand Caravan,
    • Intrepid,
    • Journey,
    • Magnum,
    • Stratus
  • Jeep:
    • Cherokee,
    • Grand Cherokee,
    • Grand Cherokee L
  • Ram:
    • C/V
  • 19 more
Nut, Mounting
Part Number: 6505165AA
Positions: Right, Left
Other Names: Nut, Nut, Right, Nut, Right And Left, 06505165aa More Names
Description: M12x1.75. Engine Mount To Frame. Front Engine Mount To Bracket. Engine Front Support Inslulator To Frame. More Info
Fits:
  • Chrysler:
    • Aspen,
    • Pacifica
  • Dodge:
    • Dakota,
    • Durango,
    • Ram 1500
Hex Head Bolt And Coned Washer
Part Number: 6505622AA
Positions: Left, Right
Other Names: Hex Head Screw, Hex Head Bolt And Coned Washer, Mounting, Hex Head Screw, Mounting, 06505622aa, Screw-Hex Head More Names
Replaces: 6505727AA
Description: Hinge to Body. [m8x1.25x25.00]. Reinforcement to Rail. Splash Guard To Cradle. Exhaust Bracket To Frame. Transfer Case Upper Lever.... More Info
Notes: 32. More Notes
Fits:
  • Chrysler:
    • 300,
    • Pacifica,
    • PT Cruiser
  • Dodge:
    • Challenger,
    • Charger,
    • Magnum,
    • Neon,
    • Ram 1500,
    • Ram 2500,
    • Ram 3500,
    • Viper
  • Jeep:
    • Cherokee,
    • Commander,
    • Compass,
    • Grand Cherokee
  • Ram:
    • 2500,
    • 3500,
    • ProMaster City
  • 13 more