Select a dealer

Mopar® Authentic Parts & Accessories

Find a Dealer
Cart

Cart is Empty

Brakes & Brake Parts

Your original brakes are among the most essential safety items found on your vehicle. They deliver the stopping power you need, when and where you need it most. How they work is a pretty simple process, it would seem. You apply pressure to the brake pedal. The amount of pressure determines whether your car or SUV slows or if it comes to a full stop. What happens behind the scenes, so to speak, is a more involved process. Your pressure on the brake pedal squeezes brake fluid out of the master brake cylinder. That fluid winds its way through brake hoses and brake lines until it reaches the calipers. That fluid build top depresses the calipers, which force the brake pads to clamp down onto the brake rotors. The friction caused by this is what slows and eventually stops your vehicle.

The braking process generates a tremendous amount of heat. That can eventually cause your brakes to start failing. The signs are obvious, if you know what to look – and listen – for. If your brake pad feels squishy when you step on it, that's one. Another is when your vehicle shudders or pulls to one side as you're braking. Odd squealing noises are another sure indicator. If you experience any of these, or your dash indicator lights up, you'll want to head to a certified Mopar® technician to have the problem accurately diagnosed. Our online auto parts catalog has the brakes and brake system parts your vehicle needs, all guaranteed to fit and perform as intended. That's because they're the genuine OEM items that were designed for your model. Order today and we'll get them sent right out!

Refine Results
Disc Brake Pad Spring Kit
Part Number: 68376750AA
Other Names: Spring Ki-Disc Brake Pad More Names
Notes: 23. More Notes
Fits:
  • Jeep:
    • Gladiator,
    • Wrangler
Brake Rotor
Part Number: 5098064AC
Positions: Left, Right
Other Names: Brake Rotor, Right Or Left, 05098064ac, Rotor-Brake More Names
Replaces: 5098064AA, 5098064AB
Notes: 2. More Notes
Fits:
  • Chrysler:
    • Crossfire
Brake Shoe Return Spring
Part Number: 5098067AA
Other Names: 05098067aa, Spring-Brake Shoe Return More Names
Notes: 2. More Notes
Fits:
  • Chrysler:
    • Crossfire
Master Cylinder Reservoir Cap
Part Number: 5098710AA
Other Names: 05098710aa, Cover-Master Cylinder Reservoir More Names
Replaces: 5103743AA, 68013552AA
Description: After Chassis Number [419870]. More Info
Notes: 16. More Notes
Fits:
  • Chrysler:
    • Crossfire
  • Dodge:
    • Sprinter 2500,
    • Sprinter 3500
Set Screw
Part Number: 6036778AA
Other Names: 06036778aa, Screw-Set More Names
Description: .250x28x0.25. Spot Lamp to Tube Assembly. More Info
Fits:
  • Dodge:
    • Charger
Hex Flange Lock Nut
Part Number: 6100050
Positions: Right, Left, Rear
Other Names: Hex Flange Lock Nut, Right, Hex Flange Lock Nut, Left, Nut And Washer, Hex Nut And Washer, Mounting, Hex Nut And Washer, Brake... More Names
Notes: 21. More Notes
Fits:
  • Chrysler:
    • 200,
    • 300,
    • 300M,
    • Concorde,
    • Pacifica,
    • PT Cruiser,
    • Town & Country,
    • Voyager
  • Dodge:
    • Avenger,
    • Caravan,
    • Charger,
    • Durango,
    • Grand Caravan,
    • Intrepid,
    • Neon,
    • Nitro
  • Jeep:
    • Compass,
    • Grand Cherokee,
    • Grand Cherokee L,
    • Liberty,
    • Patriot
  • Ram:
    • 1500
  • 17 more
Hex Nut And Washer
Part Number: 6102440AA
Positions: Lower, Upper, Inner, Left, Right, Front, Rear
Other Names: Hex Nut-Coned Washer Nut And Washer, Hex Nut-Coned Washer Nut And Washer, Brake Booster Mounting, Hex Nut-Coned Washer Nut And Washer,... More Names
Replaces: 6101445
Notes: 507. More Notes
Fits:
  • Chrysler:
    • 200,
    • 300,
    • 300M,
    • Aspen,
    • Concorde,
    • Pacifica,
    • PT Cruiser,
    • Sebring,
    • Town & Country,
    • Voyager
  • Dodge:
    • Avenger,
    • Caliber,
    • Caravan,
    • Challenger,
    • Charger,
    • Dakota,
    • Durango,
    • Grand Caravan,
    • Intrepid,
    • Magnum,
    • Neon,
    • Nitro,
    • Ram 1500,
    • Ram 2500,
    • Ram 3500,
    • Stratus,
    • Viper
  • Jeep:
    • Commander,
    • Compass,
    • Gladiator,
    • Grand Cherokee,
    • Liberty,
    • Patriot,
    • Wrangler,
    • Wrangler JK
  • Ram:
    • 1500,
    • 1500 Classic,
    • 2500,
    • 3500,
    • C/V
  • 35 more
Hex Flange Head Bolt, Mounting
Part Number: 6505935AA
Positions: Lower, Rear
Other Names: Hex Flange Head Screw, Screw, Lower, Hex Flange Head Bolt, Lower, Screw, Mounting, Hex Flange Head Bolt, 06505935aa, Bolt-Hex... More Names
Replaces: 6101783, 6503610
Description: M12x1.75x65. M12-1.75x62.0. M12x1.75x70.00. Shock Mounting. Rear Shock Lower. UCA to Axle Bracket. Hub and Bearing to Knuckle. Balljoint... More Info
Fits:
  • Chrysler:
    • Sebring
  • Dodge:
    • Nitro,
    • Stratus
  • Jeep:
    • Commander,
    • Grand Cherokee,
    • Liberty
  • 1 more
Hex Flange Head Bolt
Part Number: 6102016
Other Names: 06102016, Screw-Hex Flange Head More Names
Description: M12x1.75x45. Tow Hook To Frame Beam. Reinforcement to Cradle. To Transmission Bracket. Caliper Adapter to Knuckle. More Info
Notes: 4. More Notes
Fits:
  • Chrysler:
    • 300,
    • Pacifica,
    • Town & Country,
    • Voyager
  • Dodge:
    • Caravan,
    • Challenger,
    • Charger,
    • Grand Caravan,
    • Magnum,
    • Neon
  • Jeep:
    • Wrangler,
    • Wrangler JK
  • Ram:
    • 2500
  • 8 more
Bolt, Mounting
Part Number: 6102149AA
Positions: Left, Right
Other Names: Bolt, Right Or Left, 06102149aa, Bolt More Names
Description: Caliper Bracket to Knuckle. Caliper to Adapter Mounting. More Info
Fits:
  • Jeep:
    • Liberty
Hex Flange Head Bolt
Part Number: 5183964AA
Other Names: Hex Flange Head Bolt, Mounting, Hex Flange Head Screw, Screw, 6 Lobe Screw, Bolt, Mounting, Screw, Mounting, Screw Screw,... More Names
Replaces: 1140306103, 5073914AA, 5096982AA, 6104003AA, 6104178AA
Description: Brake Hose to Knuckle. Splash Shield To Knuckle. Heat Shield To Transfer Case. M6X1.00X10.00. shield attaching. Engine Oil Indicator... More Info
Notes: 764. More Notes
Fits:
  • Chrysler:
    • 200,
    • 300,
    • Crossfire,
    • Sebring,
    • Town & Country
  • Dodge:
    • Avenger,
    • Caliber,
    • Challenger,
    • Charger,
    • Dart,
    • Durango,
    • Grand Caravan,
    • Journey,
    • Magnum,
    • Nitro,
    • Ram 2500,
    • Ram 3500,
    • Sprinter 2500,
    • Sprinter 3500
  • Jeep:
    • Cherokee,
    • Compass,
    • Gladiator,
    • Grand Cherokee,
    • Patriot,
    • Renegade,
    • Wrangler
  • Ram:
    • 2500,
    • 3500,
    • C/V,
    • ProMaster City
  • 25 more
Hex Flange Head Bolt, Mounting
Part Number: 6104221AA
Other Names: Hex Flange Head Bolt, 06104221aa, Bolt-Hex Flange Head More Names
Notes: 217. More Notes
Fits:
  • Chrysler:
    • 200,
    • 300,
    • Aspen,
    • Pacifica,
    • Voyager
  • Dodge:
    • Challenger,
    • Charger,
    • Dart,
    • Durango,
    • Journey,
    • Ram 1500
  • Jeep:
    • Cherokee,
    • Commander,
    • Compass,
    • Gladiator,
    • Grand Cherokee,
    • Grand Cherokee L,
    • Wrangler,
    • Wrangler JK
  • Ram:
    • 1500,
    • 1500 Classic,
    • 2500,
    • 3500
  • 18 more
Hex Flange Head Bolt
Part Number: 6104233AA
Other Names: Hex Flange Head Bolt, Mounting, Receiver Kit, Trailer Tow, Bolt, Hex Head Bolt, Hex Head Bolt, Mounting, 06104233aa, Bolt-Hex Flange... More Names
Description: M12 x 1.5 x 25.00. Rear Caliper Mounting. Rr caliper bolt to axle. To Suspension Crossmember. Caliper Adapter to Knuckle. Rear Caliper... More Info
Notes: 54. More Notes
Fits:
  • Chrysler:
    • Sebring,
    • Town & Country
  • Dodge:
    • Avenger,
    • Caliber,
    • Grand Caravan,
    • Nitro,
    • Sprinter 2500,
    • Sprinter 3500
  • Jeep:
    • Compass,
    • Patriot
  • Ram:
    • 2500,
    • C/V
  • 7 more
Hex Flange Head Bolt
Part Number: 6104234AA
Other Names: Screw, Hex Flange Head Bolt, Mounting, 06104234aa, Bolt-Hex Flange Head More Names
Description: M12x1.50x30.00. Caliper to Adapter. Front Tank Bracket to Frame. More Info
Notes: 18. More Notes
Fits:
  • Chrysler:
    • Sebring
  • Dodge:
    • Avenger,
    • Nitro,
    • Sprinter 2500,
    • Sprinter 3500
  • Jeep:
    • Cherokee,
    • Compass,
    • Gladiator,
    • Grand Cherokee,
    • Liberty,
    • Wrangler
  • Ram:
    • 3500
  • 7 more
Hex Flange Head Bolt
Part Number: 6104257AA
Positions: Left, Right
Other Names: Hex Flange Head Bolt, Mounting, Hex Flange Head Bolt, Right & Left, Screw, Screw, Mounting, 06104257aa, Bolt-Hex Flange Head More Names
Description: Caliper Adapter to Knuckle. Caliper To Steering Knuckle. Front Caliper to Front Knuckle. M14x1.50x40.00. caliper to knuckle. More Info
Notes: 32. More Notes
Fits:
  • Chrysler:
    • Pacifica,
    • Town & Country,
    • Voyager
  • Dodge:
    • Durango,
    • Grand Caravan,
    • Nitro,
    • Sprinter 2500,
    • Sprinter 3500
  • Jeep:
    • Grand Cherokee,
    • Liberty,
    • Wrangler,
    • Wrangler JK
  • Ram:
    • C/V
  • 8 more
Hex Flange Nut
Part Number: 6104716AA
Positions: Front, Rear, Lower, Upper
Other Names: Nut, Hex Flange Lock Nut, Hex Flange Lock Nut, Mounting, Hex Flange Nut, Mounting, Nut, Mounting, Nut, Rear Wiper Arm, Nut,... More Names
Replaces: 5098115AA, 6104716AB, 6105169AA
Description: M8x1.25. Condenser to Mounting M8. Fuse Box to Battery Case M8. Steering Column to Carrier M8. More Info
Notes: 1183. More Notes
Fits:
  • Chrysler:
    • 200,
    • 300,
    • Aspen,
    • Crossfire,
    • Pacifica,
    • PT Cruiser,
    • Sebring,
    • Town & Country,
    • Voyager
  • Dodge:
    • Avenger,
    • Caliber,
    • Caravan,
    • Challenger,
    • Charger,
    • Dakota,
    • Dart,
    • Durango,
    • Grand Caravan,
    • Journey,
    • Magnum,
    • Nitro,
    • Ram 1500,
    • Ram 2500,
    • Ram 3500,
    • Sprinter 2500,
    • Sprinter 3500,
    • Viper
  • Jeep:
    • Cherokee,
    • Commander,
    • Compass,
    • Gladiator,
    • Grand Cherokee,
    • Grand Cherokee L,
    • Liberty,
    • Patriot,
    • Renegade,
    • Wrangler,
    • Wrangler JK
  • Ram:
    • 1500,
    • 1500 Classic,
    • 2500,
    • 3500,
    • C/V,
    • Dakota
  • 39 more
Hex Nut And Washer
Part Number: 6104726AA
Positions: Left, Front
Other Names: Hex Nut And Washer, Mounting, Nut, Hex Head Nut And Washer, Nut, Mounting, Hex Nut And Washer, Left Front, 06104726aa, Nut-Hex More Names
Notes: 279. More Notes
Fits:
  • Chrysler:
    • 200,
    • 300,
    • Pacifica,
    • Sebring,
    • Town & Country,
    • Voyager
  • Dodge:
    • Avenger,
    • Caliber,
    • Challenger,
    • Charger,
    • Durango,
    • Grand Caravan,
    • Journey,
    • Nitro,
    • Ram 2500,
    • Ram 3500,
    • Sprinter 2500,
    • Sprinter 3500,
    • Viper
  • Jeep:
    • Commander,
    • Compass,
    • Gladiator,
    • Grand Cherokee,
    • Patriot,
    • Wrangler,
    • Wrangler JK
  • Ram:
    • 1500,
    • 1500 Classic,
    • 2500,
    • 3500,
    • C/V
  • 26 more
Hex Lock Nut
Part Number: 6106123AA
Other Names: Hex Lock Nut, Mounting, Locking Nut, 06106123aa, Nut-Hex Lock More Names
Replaces: 68094386AA
Description: M8. M8x1.25. Booster to Pedal Box. Brake Booster to Dash. Brake Booster to Pedal. Pedal Box to Dash Panel. Brake Pedal to Dash Panel.... More Info
Notes: 103. More Notes
Fits:
  • Chrysler:
    • 200,
    • Pacifica,
    • Voyager
  • Dodge:
    • Dart,
    • Grand Caravan
  • Jeep:
    • Cherokee,
    • Compass,
    • Gladiator,
    • Grand Cherokee L,
    • Patriot,
    • Renegade,
    • Wrangler
  • Ram:
    • 1500,
    • ProMaster 1500,
    • ProMaster 2500,
    • ProMaster 3500,
    • ProMaster City
  • 12 more
Knuckle To Bearing Attaching Bolt
Part Number: 6503088
Positions: Left, Right
Other Names: Knuckle To Bearing Attaching Bolt, Right Or Left, Knuckle To Bearing Attaching Bolt, Mounting, 06503088, Bolt-Knuckle To Bearing Attachin More Names
Description: M12 x 1.75 x 43.00. More Info
Fits:
  • Chrysler:
    • Sebring
  • Dodge:
    • Stratus
  • Jeep:
    • Liberty
Tap Screw
Part Number: 6503478
Other Names: 06503478, Screw-Tap More Names
Description: M9x1.25x26. Battery Tray attaching. More Info
Fits:
  • Chrysler:
    • 300M,
    • Concorde,
    • Town & Country,
    • Voyager
  • Dodge:
    • Caravan,
    • Grand Caravan,
    • Intrepid
  • Jeep:
    • Grand Cherokee
  • 3 more
Hex Flange Head Locking Bolt
Part Number: 6505445AA
Positions: Rear, Left, Right, Upper
Other Names: Bolt, Mounting, Hex Flange Head Locking Bolt, Mounting, Bolt, Hex Flange Head Locking Bolt, Right Or Left, Hex Flange Head Screw,... More Names
Description: M14x2x36. Axle Damper. M14x2.00x36.00. [M14x2.00x25.00]. Caliper to Adapter. Ball Joint Bracket. Ballstud Bracket to Axle. Ball Joint to... More Info
Fits:
  • Chrysler:
    • Aspen
  • Dodge:
    • Durango,
    • Ram 1500
  • Jeep:
    • Grand Cherokee,
    • Liberty
  • Ram:
    • 1500,
    • 1500 Classic
  • 2 more
Bolt, Mounting
Part Number: 6505830AA
Other Names: Hex Flange Head Locking Bolt, Mounting, Bolt, 06505830aa, Bolt-Hex Flange Head Locking More Names
Description: M16x2.00x51.00. Caliper Adapter to Knuckle. More Info
Fits:
  • Dodge:
    • Ram 1500,
    • Ram 2500,
    • Ram 3500
Hex Flange Head Bolt
Part Number: 6505833AA
Other Names: Hex Head Bolt And Coned Washer, Hex Flange Head Bolt, Mounting, 06505833aa, Bolt-Hex Flange Head More Names
Replaces: 6100344
Description: M12x40x24. M12x1.75x40.00. Tow Hook To Frame. Air Pump to Transmission. Caliper Adapter to Knuckle. More Info
Notes: 15. More Notes
Fits:
  • Chrysler:
    • 200,
    • 300,
    • Pacifica,
    • PT Cruiser,
    • Sebring
  • Dodge:
    • Avenger,
    • Charger,
    • Stratus
  • Jeep:
    • Grand Cherokee L,
    • Wrangler,
    • Wrangler JK
  • 6 more
Brake Line Clip, Mounting
Part Number: 6506087AA
Other Names: Clip, Brake Line Clip, Brake Tube Clip, Mounting, Brake Tube Clip, Oil Tube Clip, Tube Clip, Tube Clip, Mounting, 06506087aa,... More Names
Description: Brake Line to Sill. Hold Item 2 to Frame. Repair -Trans Oil Filler. BR4,BRY] Brake Tube to Sill. Junction Block to Frame Rail. Vacuum... More Info
Notes: 296. More Notes
Fits:
  • Chrysler:
    • Aspen
  • Dodge:
    • Durango,
    • Ram 1500,
    • Ram 2500
  • Jeep:
    • Commander,
    • Grand Cherokee
  • Ram:
    • 1500,
    • 2500
  • 3 more
Hex Head Screw And Washer, Mounting
Part Number: 6506710AA
Other Names: Hex Head Screw And Washer, Anti-Lock Brake Control Unit, 06506710aa, Screw-Hex Head More Names
Replaces: 6506222AA
Description: Hcu. M8-1.25x22.00. ABS Control Unit. ABS Load Sensing. Includes items 5,6. CAC Bracket to Frame. ABS Unit to Battery Tray. Anti-Lock... More Info
Notes: 74. More Notes
Fits:
  • Chrysler:
    • 300,
    • 300M,
    • Concorde
  • Dodge:
    • Challenger,
    • Charger,
    • Dakota,
    • Intrepid,
    • Ram 1500,
    • Viper
  • Ram:
    • 1500,
    • 2500,
    • 3500
  • 7 more
Hex Head Bolt And Washer
Part Number: 6507045AA
Other Names: Hex Head Bolt And Washer, Mounting, Screw, Mounting, Screw, Hex Head Bolt And Washer, HVAC To Dash Panel Mounting, 06507045aa,... More Names
Replaces: 6508690AA
Description: Abs unit. M6x1.00x35.00. IP To Top Cowl. HVAC unit to IP. HCU to Battery Tray. HVAC to Istrument Panel. HVAC to Instrument Panel. ABS... More Info
Notes: 4. More Notes
Fits:
  • Chrysler:
    • 200,
    • 300,
    • Pacifica,
    • Town & Country
  • Dodge:
    • Charger,
    • Dakota,
    • Dart,
    • Durango,
    • Grand Caravan,
    • Ram 1500,
    • Ram 2500,
    • Ram 3500
  • Jeep:
    • Cherokee,
    • Compass,
    • Grand Cherokee
  • Ram:
    • 1500,
    • 2500,
    • 3500,
    • C/V,
    • Dakota
  • 15 more
Hex Flange Head Bolt
Part Number: 6507649AA
Positions: Left, Right, Front
Other Names: Hub Bolt, Mounting, Hex Flange Head Bolt, Mounting, Hub Bolt, Hex Flange Head Bolt, Right Or Left, Front Knuckle, Left, Front... More Names
Replaces: 6507624AA
Description: M14x1.50x67.50. Tow Hook To Body. Adapter to Knuckle. Rear Tow Hook to Frame. Knuckle to Hub and Bearing. More Info
Fits:
  • Chrysler:
    • Aspen
  • Dodge:
    • Durango,
    • Ram 1500
  • Jeep:
    • Wrangler,
    • Wrangler JK
  • Ram:
    • 1500
  • 1 more
Banjo Bolt
Part Number: 6512405AA
Positions: Left, Right, Front
Other Names: Bolt, Banjo Bolt, Right & Left, Bolt, Front Brake Hose To Caliper, 06512405aa, Bolt-Banjo More Names
Replaces: 6507263AA, 6508379AA, 6512170AA
Description: Brake Hose To Caliper. [brd or br3 or br5 or br8 or br6]. More Info
Notes: 20. More Notes
Fits:
  • Chrysler:
    • 200,
    • 300
  • Dodge:
    • Avenger,
    • Challenger,
    • Charger,
    • Magnum
  • 1 more
Brake Tube Clip
Part Number: 6509097AA
Positions: Left, Rear, Right
Other Names: Brake Tube Clip, Mounting, Brake Line Clip, Right Or Left, 06509097aa, Clip-Brake Tube More Names
Description: Brake Tube to Body. Brake Tube to Rail Left. Brake Tube to Rail Mounting. Rear Brake Tubes to Crossmember. More Info
Fits:
  • Dodge:
    • Durango,
    • Nitro
  • Jeep:
    • Grand Cherokee,
    • Grand Cherokee L,
    • Liberty
Brake Hose Clip
Part Number: 6509368AA
Other Names: 06509368aa, Clip-Brake Line More Names
Fits:
  • Chrysler:
    • Sebring
  • Dodge:
    • Avenger
Hex Flange Head Bolt
Part Number: 6509454AA
Positions: Left, Right
Other Names: Hex Flange Head Bolt, Right Or Left, 06509454aa, Bolt-Hex Flange Head More Names
Description: M12x1.75x40.00. Caliper Adapter to Knuckle. More Info
Fits:
  • Chrysler:
    • 300
  • Dodge:
    • Challenger,
    • Charger
  • Ram:
    • 3500
Brake Tube Clip
Part Number: 6509479AA
Positions: Front
Other Names: 06509479aa, Clip-Brake Tube More Names
Description: Front Right Brake Tube to Body. More Info
Fits:
  • Dodge:
    • Durango
  • Jeep:
    • Grand Cherokee
Hex Flange Lock Nut
Part Number: 6509550AA
Positions: Front
Other Names: Hex Flange Lock Nut, Mounting, 06509550aa, Nut-Hex Flange Lock More Names
Description: LCA to Frame. Master Cylinder to Booster. Front Lower Crossmember To Frame. More Info
Fits:
  • Dodge:
    • Ram 3500
  • Ram:
    • 2500,
    • 3500
Hex Flange Head Bolt
Part Number: 6511090AA
Positions: Rear
Other Names: 06511090aa, Bolt-Hex Flange Head More Names
Replaces: 6509912AA
Description: Rear Caliper to Knuckle. Vehicles Built 11/26/2012 and After. More Info
Fits:
  • Dodge:
    • Dart
Hex Head Bolt And Coned Washer
Part Number: 6510302AA
Positions: Left, Right
Other Names: Hex Head Bolt And Coned Washer, Left, Hex Head Bolt And Coned Washer, Right, 06510302aa, Bolt-Hex Head More Names
Description: Dust Shield to Knuckle. More Info
Fits:
  • Chrysler:
    • 300
  • Dodge:
    • Challenger,
    • Charger
Hex Head Bolt And Washer
Part Number: 6510453AA
Positions: Front, Rear
Other Names: Screw And Washer, Screw And Washer, Mounting, Screw And Washer, Front Wheel Speed Sensor, Screw And Washer, Rear Wheel Speed Sensor... More Names
Replaces: 6106101AA, 68094375AA
Description: M6x16. M6x1.00x16.00. Up To 11/04/2012. Speed Sensor To Knuckle. Front Wheel Speed Sensor. Front ABS Sensor To Knuckle. Rear Wheel Speed... More Info
Notes: 11. More Notes
Fits:
  • Dodge:
    • Dart
  • Jeep:
    • Compass,
    • Renegade
  • Ram:
    • ProMaster 1500,
    • ProMaster 2500,
    • ProMaster 3500,
    • ProMaster City
  • 2 more
Brake Wear Sensor
Part Number: 5099878AA
Positions: Rear
Other Names: Brake Wear Sensor, Rear, 05099878aa, Sensor-Brake Wear More Names
Notes: 12. More Notes
Fits:
  • Chrysler:
    • Crossfire
Brake Vacuum Hose
Part Number: 5101581AA
Other Names: 05101581aa, Hose-Brake Vacuum More Names
Notes: 2. More Notes
Fits:
  • Chrysler:
    • Crossfire
Caliper Slipper
Part Number: 5102476AA
Positions: Left, Right
Other Names: Caliper Slipper, Right Or Left, Brake Anti-Rattle Clip, 05102476aa, Slipper-Caliper More Names
Replaces: 5093394AA, 5093394AB
Fits:
  • Chrysler:
    • Pacifica
  • Jeep:
    • Liberty,
    • Wrangler