Select a dealer

Mopar® Authentic Parts & Accessories

Find a Dealer

Crankshaft, Piston, Drive Plate, Flywheel, and Damper for 2018 Jeep Renegade

Vehicle

2018 Jeep Renegade Change Vehicle

Categories

Browse Categories
Crankshaft, Piston, Drive Plate, Flywheel, and Damper for 2018 Jeep Renegade #0 Crankshaft, Piston, Drive Plate, Flywheel, and Damper for 2018 Jeep Renegade #1 Crankshaft, Piston, Drive Plate, Flywheel, and Damper for 2018 Jeep Renegade #2 Crankshaft, Piston, Drive Plate, Flywheel, and Damper for 2018 Jeep Renegade #3
No.
Part # / Description / Price
1
Hex Flange Head Bolt, Mounting

Hex Flange Head Bolt

M14x1.50x40.00. [m14x1.5x62]. M14x1.50x40.50. M14x1.50x45.00. Damper Pulley To Crankshaft. Dampner To Crankshaft.

2
Washer, Mounting

Washer

Dampner Pulley To Crankshaft. Damper to Crankshaft.

5
Engine Crankshaft Kit

Crankshaft

Includes Main And Connecting Rod Bearings. Includes Crankshaft Bearings.

14
Crankshaft Thrust Bearing

Used On vechiles Built On 6-21-2006 And After. Green Size 3. Used On Vechiles Built Up To And Including 6-20-2006. Used On Vehicles Built On 6-21-2006 And After.

16
Torx Flange Head Screw, Mounting

Torx Flange Head Screw

Reluctor Wheel To Crankshaft. Sensor Tone Ring To Crankshaft. Target Wheel To Crankshaft. [m6x1.0x14].

17
Flex-Plate

Flexplate

Target Wheel To Crankshaft.

18
Backing Plate

Flexplate Or Flywheel Backing Plate

19
Driveplate To Crankshaft Bolt Package, Mounting

Torx Head Bolt

Contains Qty Of 7 06509018AA Bolts. M12x1.25x14.00. Flexplate to Crankshaft. Drive Plate to Crankshaft. Driveplate To Crankshaft. Package Contains 7 Bolts. [m12 x 1.25].

No.
Part # / Description / Price
1
Hex Flange Head Bolt, Mounting

M14x1.50x40.00. [m14x1.5x62]. M14x1.50x40.50. M14x1.50x45.00. Damper Pulley To Crankshaft. Dampner To Crankshaft.

2
Washer, Mounting

Dampner Pulley To Crankshaft. Damper to Crankshaft.

5
Engine Crankshaft Kit

Crankshaft

Includes Main And Connecting Rod Bearings. Includes Crankshaft Bearings.

14
Crankshaft Thrust Bearing

Used On vechiles Built On 6-21-2006 And After. Green Size 3. Used On Vechiles Built Up To And Including 6-20-2006. Used On Vehicles Built On 6-21-2006 And After.

16
Driveplate To Crankshaft Bolt Package, Mounting

Torx Head Bolt

Contains Qty Of 7 06509018AA Bolts. M12x1.25x14.00. Flexplate to Crankshaft. Drive Plate to Crankshaft. Driveplate To Crankshaft. Package Contains 7 Bolts. [m12 x 1.25].

17
Flex-Plate

Flexplate

Target Wheel To Crankshaft.

18
Backing Plate

Flexplate Or Flywheel Backing Plate

19
Torx Flange Head Screw, Mounting

Torx Flange Head Screw

Reluctor Wheel To Crankshaft. Sensor Tone Ring To Crankshaft. Target Wheel To Crankshaft. [m6x1.0x14].