Select a dealer

Mopar® Authentic Parts & Accessories

Find a Dealer

Radio, Antenna, Speakers, DVD, and Video systems for 2014 Dodge Charger

Vehicle

2014 Dodge Charger Change Vehicle

Categories

Browse Categories
Radio, Antenna, Speakers, DVD, and Video systems for 2014 Dodge Charger #0 Radio, Antenna, Speakers, DVD, and Video systems for 2014 Dodge Charger #1 Radio, Antenna, Speakers, DVD, and Video systems for 2014 Dodge Charger #2 Radio, Antenna, Speakers, DVD, and Video systems for 2014 Dodge Charger #3 Radio, Antenna, Speakers, DVD, and Video systems for 2014 Dodge Charger #4 Radio, Antenna, Speakers, DVD, and Video systems for 2014 Dodge Charger #5 Radio, Antenna, Speakers, DVD, and Video systems for 2014 Dodge Charger #6 Radio, Antenna, Speakers, DVD, and Video systems for 2014 Dodge Charger #7
No.
Part # / Description / Price
N/A
Tapping Round Head Screw

Attaches Remote Handle Bezel. Pull Cup Attaching. Trim Panel To Body. M5.0X2.24X20.00. [ RCA] Rear Shelf SubWoofer Speaker. With [gw9 and or gwa]. Chmsl to liftgate. CHMSL to body attaching. Mass Air Flow Sensor to Filter 5x20. License Plate attaching.

1
Speaker, Right, Quarter Trim Panel

Speaker

3.5". Instrument Panel. Dash. Left Rear Quarter Panel. Right Rear Quarter Panel. Left Rear Door. Right Rear Door. D Pillar. Headliner. Lower Door Panel.

2
Speaker, Front Right, Door

Speaker

6"x9". Left Rear Door. Right Rear Door. B-Pillar. 6x9. Lower Door Panel. Front Left Door. Front Right Door.

5
Snap In Nut

Grommet Attach. Door Grommet To Body. Door Grommet To Door.

7
Speaker, Right Rear Door

Speaker, Left Rear Door

3.5".

8
Sub Woofer Speaker

Speaker, Left Rear

6"x9". Rear Right Shelf Panel.

No.
Part # / Description / Price
N/A
Plug

Anti Rattle SubWoofer. Front Floor Pan. Midle Floor Pan. Rear Floor Pan.

1
Speaker, Right Front, Dash Panel

Speaker

Dash Panel. 3.5". 3.5 Inch. Left or Right Side. Instrument Panel Left. Instrument Panel Right. I/p.

1
Speaker, Panel Quarter Inner Rear

Speaker

3.5". Dash. Center. Instrument Panel. Left Rear. Right Rear. I/p.

2
Speaker, Right Rear, B-Pillar

Speaker

6"x9". [rck,rc3,rcz]. Left Rear Door. Lower Door Panel. Front Left Door. Front Right Door. Rear Left Shelf Panel. Rear Right Shelf Panel. Left Rear Pillar. Right Rear Pillar. B Pillar.

2
Speaker, Right Rear, B-Pillar

Speaker

Rear shelf [RCG,RCD]. 6"X9". 6x9 Woofer Premium.

6
Snap In Nut

Snap In Nut, Left

Grommet Attach. Door Grommet To Body. Door Grommet To Door.

7
Hex Flange Head Screw

M5x0.8x20.00. Speaker Mounting. Sub Woofer Mounting. Speaker To Rear Shelf. Siren attaching. Hood Spring.

No.
Part # / Description / Price
N/A
Screw

M6x1.00x20.00. SubWoofer to Cover Plate Rear Rail. Top Trough To Engine. Sunroof Attach.

1
Speaker, Panel Quarter Inner Rear

Speaker

3.5". Dash. Center. Instrument Panel. Left Rear. Right Rear. I/p.

2
Speaker, Right Rear, B-Pillar

Speaker

6"x9". [rck,rc3,rcz]. Left Rear Door. Lower Door Panel. Front Left Door. Front Right Door. Rear Left Shelf Panel. Rear Right Shelf Panel. Left Rear Pillar. Right Rear Pillar. B Pillar.

9
Snap In Nut

Grommet Attach. Door Grommet To Body. Door Grommet To Door.

10
Hex Flange Head Screw

M5x0.8x20.00. Speaker Mounting. Sub Woofer Mounting. Speaker To Rear Shelf. Siren attaching. Hood Spring.

No.
Part # / Description / Price
N/A
Nut

Hex Nut-coned Washer Nut And Washer

M6x1.0. Tunnel Brkt To Floor Pan. Console Tunnel Bracket To Floor Pan. M6 x 1.00. Air Inlet Attachment. HCU Mounting. Accelerator Pedal To Dash Panel. ABS Module Bracket.

3
Hex Head Screw

.19x16x.5. FM2/DAB Module to Bracket. Capacitor Module To Body. Antenna Mounting. Capacitor Mounting. Amplifier assembly to body. Ground Strap to Hood.

No.
Part # / Description / Price
No.
Part # / Description / Price
2
Hex Head Screw

M6x1.00x13.00. Antenna to Roof. Antenna To Body. Antenna Mounting. Antenna Module to Sheet Metal.