Valve Stem Caps
Brand : Dodge
Part Number : 82214763
List Price :
$19.80
Our Price :
$19.80
Contact dealer for Installation cost
This item cannot be shipped and must be picked up at the dealership.
Part Description

Silver Valve Stem Caps featuring the Dodge Rhombii logo. Caps come four per set.

Other Notes

It`s a small touch that offers large style cues; update your Valve Stem Caps with these quality caps.

Available Documentation
Installation Instructions
  • Priced Right
  • Factory Fit
  • Easy Returns
  • In-House Experts

 

 

Fitment
Make Model Year
Chrysler RT CV 2012,2013,2014,2015,2016
Dodge Journey 2009,2010,2011,2012,2013,2014,2015,2016,2017,2018,2019,2020
Dodge Challenger 2011,2012,2013,2014
Dodge Charger 2011,2012,2013,2014,2015,2016,2017,2018,2019,2020,2021
Dodge Dart 2013,2014,2015,2016
Dodge Avenger 2008,2009,2010,2011,2012,2013,2014
Dodge Durango 2011,2012,2013,2014,2015,2016,2017,2018,2019,2020,2021
Dodge Grand Caravan 2008,2009,2010,2011,2012,2013,2014,2015,2016,2017,2018,2019,2020
More>>

This OEM Valve Stem Caps replacement part was specifically designed for your 2020 Dodge Journey. It goes through rigorous testing to assure peak performance and safety while maintaining strict FCA quality requirements. Rest assured part number 82214763 is of original FCA quality, supplied by the same people who engineered your vehicle and covered by the Mopar warranty. Mopar is the original equipment parts supplier for Chrysler, Dodge, Jeep, Ram and Fiat vehicles.