Cargo Box
Brand : Chrysler
Part Number : TCBOX614
List Price :
$490.00
Our Price :
$490.00
Contact dealer for Installation cost
This item cannot be shipped and must be picked up at the dealership.
Part Description

Cargo Box has 14 cubic feet of volume capacity,Lockable hard box mounts to production/Mopar roof rack cross bars, utility bars, or removable roof racks. Truck applications can be mounted on the above or on the bed mounted utility /Trail Rail systems.

Other Notes

Hard Cargo Box carriers add additional cargo space to your vehicle. These tough, lockable, thermoplastic carriers keep cargo dry and secure regardless of the weather. Carries features a gas cylinder opening system that allows the hinged lid to open and close gently. Aerodynamic design limits wind resistance and provides sleek styling, perfect for luggage and sports equipment. For use with crossbars and/or side rails. See individual parts for more details.

Available Documentation
Installation Instructions
  • Priced Right
  • Factory Fit
  • Easy Returns
  • In-House Experts

 

 

Fitment
MakeModelYear
ChryslerPacifica2017,2018,2019,2020,2021
Chrysler3002005,2006,2007,2008,2009,2010,2011,2012,2013,2014,2015,2016,2017,2018,2019,2020,2021
ChryslerSebring Sedan2007,2008,2009,2010
Chrysler2002011,2012,2013,2014,2015,2016,2017
ChryslerTown & Country2008,2009,2010,2011,2012,2013,2014,2015,2016
ChryslerRT CV2012,2013,2014,2015,2016
DodgeNitro2007,2008,2009,2010,2011
DodgeJourney2009,2010,2011,2012,2013,2014,2015,2016,2017,2018,2019,2020
DodgeCharger2006,2007,2008,2009,2010,2011,2012,2013,2014,2015,2016,2017,2018,2019,2020,2021
DodgeDart2013,2014,2015,2016
DodgeAvenger2008,2009,2010,2011,2012,2013,2014
DodgeDurango2011,2012,2013,2014,2015,2016,2017,2018,2019,2020,2021
DodgeGrand Caravan2008,2009,2010,2011,2012,2013,2014,2015,2016,2017,2018,2019,2020
DodgeMagnum2005,2006,2007,2008
Fiat500L2015,2016,2017,2018,2019,2020,2014
JeepGladiator2020,2021
JeepGrand Cherokee2005,2006,2007,2008,2009,2010,2011,2012,2013,2014,2015,2016,2017,2018,2019,2020,2021
JeepCompass2007,2008,2009,2010,2011,2012,2013,2014,2015,2016,2017
JeepPatriot2007,2008,2009,2010,2011,2012,2013,2014,2015,2016,2017
JeepCherokee2014,2015,2016,2017,2018,2019,2020,2021
JeepCommander2006,2007,2008,2009,2010
JeepLiberty2003,2004,2005,2006,2007,2008,2009,2010,2011,2012
JeepRenegade2015,2016,2017,2018,2019,2020,2021
RamRam ProMaster City2015,2016,2017,2018,2019,2020,2021
More>>

This OEM Cargo Box replacement part was specifically designed for your 2020 Chrysler Pacifica. It goes through rigorous testing to assure peak performance and safety while maintaining strict FCA quality requirements. Rest assured part number TCBOX614 is of original FCA quality, supplied by the same people who engineered your vehicle and covered by the Mopar warranty. Mopar is the original equipment parts supplier for Chrysler, Dodge, Jeep, Ram and Fiat vehicles.