Roof Top Cargo Bag
Brand : Chrysler
Part Number : 82207198
List Price :
$148.00
Our Price :
$148.00
Contact dealer for Installation cost
This item cannot be shipped and must be picked up at the dealership.
Part Description

Soft-sided roof top cargo bag with 11.2 cubic feet capacityl, 36x46x15", 4 tie down straps. May require sport utility bars / roof rack to act as tie down points.""

Other Notes

Cargo Bags (Luggage Carriers) are weatherproof, heavy-duty, black nylon carries that provide additional storage space. They feature a covered zipper opening, lined seams and sew-in tie-down straps. For use with crossbars and/or side rails. See individual parts for more details.

Available Documentation
Installation Instructions
  • Priced Right
  • Factory Fit
  • Easy Returns
  • In-House Experts

 

 

Fitment
MakeModelYear
ChryslerPacifica2017,2018,2019,2020,2021
Chrysler3002011,2012,2013,2014,2015,2016,2017,2018,2019,2020,2021
Chrysler2002015,2016,2017
ChryslerTown & Country2008,2009,2010,2011,2012,2013,2014,2015,2016
DodgeCharger2011,2012,2013,2014,2015,2016,2017,2018,2019,2020,2021
DodgeDurango2011,2012,2013,2014,2015,2016,2017,2018,2019,2020,2021
DodgeGrand Caravan2008,2009,2010,2011,2012,2013,2014,2015,2016,2017,2018,2019,2020
JeepGladiator2020,2021
JeepGrand Cherokee2005,2006,2007,2008,2009,2010,2011,2012,2013,2014,2015,2016,2017,2018,2019,2020,2021
JeepCherokee2014,2015,2016,2017,2018,2019,2020,2021
JeepWrangler JL 4-Door2018,2019,2020,2021
JeepRenegade2015,2016,2017,2018,2019,2020,2021
RamRam ProMaster City2015,2016,2017,2018,2019,2020,2021
More>>

This OEM Roof Top Cargo Bag replacement part was specifically designed for your 2020 Chrysler 300. It goes through rigorous testing to assure peak performance and safety while maintaining strict FCA quality requirements. Rest assured part number 82207198 is of original FCA quality, supplied by the same people who engineered your vehicle and covered by the Mopar warranty. Mopar is the original equipment parts supplier for Chrysler, Dodge, Jeep, Ram and Fiat vehicles.